Mannschaften 2019/2020

Rückrunde 2019/20

1. Mannschaft Herren – Bezirksliga Halle/Saalekreis/Burgenland

  1. Metzing, Raik
  2. Vogt, Daniel
  3. Wong, Miguel Anthony
  4. Möser, Christof
  5. Einhorn, Michel
  6. Striese, Andreas

2. Mannschaft Herren – Bezirksliga Halle/Saalekreis/Burgenland

  1. Morgenstern, Günter
  2. Vogt, Bernd
  3. Quintero Coba, Jhonny Alexander
  4. Sehnert, Kevin
  5. Moritz, Jörg Robert
  6. Pasch, Roland

3. Mannschaft Herren – Kreisliga Saalekreis

  1. Müller, Jörg
  2. Krüger, Mario
  3. Ruggieri, Franco
  4. Scharf, Thomas
  5. Krüger, Andreas
  6. Krüger, Cornelis

4. Mannschaft Herren – Kreisliga Saalekreis

  1. Gurski, Michael
  2. Adolf, Peter
  3. Hoffmann, Christian
  4. Teschner, Nico
  5. Schellhardt, Michael
  6. Brückner, Tobias

5. Mannschaft Herren – 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Richter, Ronny
  2. Decker, Matthias
  3. Reßnik, Florian
  4. Kokot, Stefan
  5. Kühn, Lucas
  6. Jost, Wolfgang
  7. Sambale, Jana

6. Mannschaft Herren – 2. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Möritz, Marco
  2. Gühlke, Peter
  3. Zöller, Kevin
  4. Schulz, Peter
  5. Scholz, Enric
  6. Thäle, Kurt
  7. Rehbein, Frank
  8. Dethloff, Horst

7. Mannschaft Herren – 4. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Werner, Tizian
  2. Maidl, Manfred
  3. Ertl, Bernhard
  4. Besser, Siegfried
  5. Welz, Klaus
  6. Schurig, Hendrik
  7. Schumacher, Robert

8. Mannschaft Herren – 4. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Milzsch, Doreen
  2. Möritz, Lucie
  3. Schinköthe, Hannes
  4. Kirsch, Moritz
  5. Fritz, Helmut
  6. Ebelt, Lennart
  7. Poltersdorf, Leon
  8. Einhorn, Christiane
  9. Schurig, Janik
  10. Woldmann, Melina
  11. Schmidt, Michael
  12. Werthmann, Thomas
  13. Werner, Valentino
  14. Anspach, Niklas
  15. Kalleé, Luzian
  16. Köke, Maria
  17. Czajka, Torsten
  18. Elste, Elisabeth
  19. Milzsch, Fabian
  20. Teuscher, Günter
  21. Sägling, Nicole
  22. Kitzing, Jens

Hinrunde 2019/20

1. Mannschaft Herren – Bezirksliga Halle/Saalekreis/Burgenland

  1. Vogt, Daniel
  2. Jaramilla Sierra, Samuel
  3. Möser, Christof
  4. Sehnert, Kevin
  5. Striese, Andreas
  6. Einhorn, Michel

2. Mannschaft Herren – Bezirksliga Halle/Saalekreis/Burgenland

  1. Morgenstern, Günter
  2. Pasch, Roland
  3. Vogt, Bernd
  4. Moritz, Jörg Robert
  5. Hoffmann, Christian
  6. Nöckel, Daniel

3. Mannschaft Herren – Kreisliga Saalekreis

  1. Müller, Jörg
  2. Krüger, Mario
  3. Ruggieri, Franco
  4. Scharf, Thomas
  5. Krüger, Andreas
  6. Krüger, Cornelis

4. Mannschaft Herren – Kreisliga Saalekreis

  1. Gurski, Michael
  2. Adolf, Peter
  3. Brückner, Tobias
  4. Teschner, Nico
  5. Schellhardt, Michael
  6. Kokot, Stefan

5. Mannschaft Herren – 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Jost, Wolfgang
  2. Reßnik, Florian
  3. Decker, Matthias
  4. Richter, Ronny
  5. Sambale, Jana
  6. Möritz, Marco

6. Mannschaft Herren – 2. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Gühlke, Peter
  2. Rehbein, Frank
  3. Ertl, Bernhard
  4. Scholz, Enric
  5. Thäle, Kurt
  6. Fröhlich, Bodo
  7. Maidl, Manfred
  8. Zöller, Kevin

7. Mannschaft Herren – 4. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Schulz, Peter
  2. Werner, Tizian
  3. Schumacher, Robert
  4. Welz, Klaus
  5. Besser, Siegfried
  6. Dethloff, Horst
  7. Fritz, Helmut
  8. Schmidt, Michael

8. Mannschaft Herren – 4. Kreisklasse Saalekreis

  1. Milzsch, Doreen
  2. Kirsch, Moritz
  3. Schinköthe, Hannes
  4. Möritz, Lucie
  5. Böttcher, Sebastian
  6. Ebelt, Lennart
  7. Woldmann, Melina
  8. Schurig, Hendrik
  9. Anspach, Niklas
  10. Einhorn, Christiane
  11. Werthmann, Thomas
  12. Werner, Valentino
  13. Kalleé, Luzian
  14. Teuscher, Günter
  15. Köke, Maria
  16. Elste, Elisabeth
  17. Czajka, Torsten
  18. Sägling, Nicole